Get Adobe Flash player

Představujeme se Vám...

karasova003 smallkarasova004 smallkarasova006 small

Karasová Denisa

horackova003 smallhorackova005 smallhorackova004 small
 

Horáčková Hana

chatrna002 smallchatrna003 smallchatrna004 small

Chatrná Veronika

jankova002 smalljankova001 smalljankova003 small

Janková Emma

urubkova002 smallurubkova001 smallurubkova003 small

Úrubková Tereza

koritarova003 smallkoritarova004 small 1koritarova005 small

Koritarová Michaela

luksova001 smallluksova002 smallluksova003 small

Lukšová Markéta

cimra001 smallcimra002 small

Cimra Máša

kvapilova003 smallkvapilova001 smallkvapilova004 small1

Kvapilová Erika

vrbova001 smallvrbova002 smallvrbova003 small

Vrbová Valentýna

kolarova smallkolarova001 smallkolarova002 small

Kolářová Marie

velesikova001 smallvelesikova002 small

Velešíková Elen

strzinkova001 small

Stržínková Nikol

 bouchalova001 smallbouchalova small

Bouchalová Alice

 stickova smallstickova001 small

Štičková Ella

zichova001 smallzichova003 smallzichova002 small

 Zichová Laura

stiskalkova001 small

Stiskálková Aneta

korandova small

Korandová Lucie

kolarova j k 001 small

Kolářová Kristýna Jasmína

riedlova001 small

Riedlová Jana

prikrylova 001 small

Přikrylová Marcela

 

 

 



28.5.2022 - Jarní kohoutovický pohár 2022 - ZP

KP I. kat.
1. místo: Kratochvílová Sára, SK MG Břeclav - 23,80
2. místo: Hrbáčková Klára, ASPV Brno - 22,90
3. místo: Sedlářová Marika, SK MG Veselí nad MOravou - 22,20
4. místo: Kolářová Marie, TJ Spartak Přerov - 21,65

KP III. kat.
1. místo: Baranovská Adéla, SK  MG Břeclav - 24,45
2. místo: Novotná Nicol, TJ Sokol Brno Židenice - 23,00
3. místo: Humpolíková Adéla, ASPV Brno - 22,50
4. místo: Adéla Mikešková, TJ Spartak Přerov - 32,00
6. místo: Koritarová Michaela, TJ Spartak Přerov - 21,30
15. místo: Úrubková Tereza, TJ Spartak Přerov - 19,15

Celý článek...
 

14.5. - 15.5.2022 - Mistrovství České republiky
kategorie juniorky B
1. místo: Žurbenko Ilona, TJSK Prague - 64,100
2. místo: Kusalová Lada, SK TRASKO Vyškov - 61,150
3. místo: Pivoňková Eliška, SK PROVO Brno - 58,650
7. místo: Zbožínková Eliška, TJ Spartak Přerov - 56,050
9. místo: Hasoňová Nela, TJ Spartak Přerov - 55,300
21. místo Tomečková Monika, TJ Spartak Přerov - 33,000
24. místo: Dočekalová Olívie, TJ Spartak Přerov - 32,100

Celý článek...
 

1.5.2022 - Veselská stuha 2022

III. kategorie (2009 - 2011)
1. místo: Zajícová Veronika, TJ Sokol Třebovice - 21,700
2. místo: Novotná Nicol, TJ Sokol Brno - Židenice - 20,750
3. místo: Říhová Lucie, SPORT CENTRUM Brno - 20,650
4. místo: Chatrná Veronika, TJ Spartak Přerov - 19,300
14. místo: Koritarová Michaela, TJ Spartak Přerov - 18,050

Celý článek...
 

30.4.2022 - O Líšeňskou gymnastku

kategorie Naděje madší B (2012)
1. místo: Grambličková Diana, TJ Rapid Bratislava - 34,600
2. místo: Paligová Kristína, TJ Rapid Bratislava - 32,950
3. místo Luknárová Zoe Mária, TJ Rapid Bratislava - 32,550
10. místo Švorčíková Magdaléna, TJ Spartak Přerov - 22,800

kategorie Naděje starší B (2011)
1. místo. Zornik Laura, SK PROVO Brno - 34,950
2. místo: Procházková Kristína, SK PROVO Brno - 34,200
3. místo: Lesáková Zuzana, TJ Spartak Přerov - 30,150
8. místo: Kučová Marie, TJ Spartak Přerov - 25,950

Celý článek...
 

24.4.2022 - Hradecká korunka 2022

I. kategorie
1. místo: Diblíková Karolína, Sport centrum Brno - 22,05
2. místo: Kavková Eliška, Sport centrum Brno - 21,15
3. místo: Horáková Anna, Sport centrum Brno - 20,85
4. místo: Kolářová Marie, TJ Spartak Přerov - 20,05

II. kategorie
1. místo: Neumanová Anna, SKMG Břeclav - 22,30
2. místo: Černá Dominika, TJ Tesla Brno - 22,05
3. místo: Káš Jůlie Nikol, MIKA Chomutov - 21,95
7. místo: Janková Emma, TJ Spartak Přerov - 19,75
9. místo: Cimra Máša, TJ Spartak Přerov - 18,80

Celý článek...