Get Adobe Flash player

26.3.2011 - Veselská panenka 2011

kadetky:

1. místo: Roubalová Johana, CZE, SK MG Veselí nad Moravou - 34,2

2. místo: Opletalová Eliška, CZE, TJ Spartak Přerov - 32,625

3. místo: Kozumplíková Gabriela, CZE, SK MG Veselí nad Moravou - 31,175

dorostenky:

1. místo: Štaudrová Petra, CZE, SK TRASKO Vyškov - 35,55

2. místo: Brunčiaková Petra, SVK, SK Liptovský Mikuláš - 35,325

3. místo: Trombíková Klára, SVK, SK Liptovský Mikuláš - 34

4. místo: Koplíková Pavlína, CZE, TJ Spartak Přerov - 33,45

6. místo: Havierniková Tereza, CZE, TJ Spartak Přerov - 32,075

naděje mladší:

1. místo: Ulrychová Patricie, CZE, SK MG Havířov - 31,25

2. místo: Ličková Barbora, CZE, SK MG MANTILA Brno - 30,6

3. místo: Štěpánková Denisa, CZE, SK MG MANTILA Brno - 30

19. místo: Zbožínková Sára, CZE, TJ Spartak Přerov - 24,4



2.6.2019 - MČR KPMG Dubňany u Kyjova

II. kategorie KP
1. místo: Adéla Baranovská, SK MG Břeclav - 23,55
2. místo: Lada Šťovíčková, SC Líšeň - 22,25
3. místo: Sára Jankajová, TJ VS Praha - 22,20
4. místo: Monika Tomečková, TJ Spartak Přerov - 22,10

Celý článek...
 

18.5.2019 a 19.5.2019 - MČR Jablonec nad Nisou

kategorie naděje mladší
1. místo: Dita Pejchová, SK MG Vysočina Jihlava - 28,65
2. místo: Kristýna Gyulzadyan, SK TART MS Brno - 28,00
3. místo: Ilona Žurbenko, TJ SK Prague - 28,00
46. místo: Nela Hasoňová, TJ Spartak Přerov - 8,00

kategorie dorostenky
1. místo: Markéta Urbancová, SK TRASKO Vyškov - 27,00
2. místo: Kateřina Kocová, TJ Slavoj Plzeň - 26,90
3. místo: Nikola Paschová, SKP MG Brno - 26,70
19.  místo: Sára Zbožínková, TJ Spartak Přerov - 11,10

 

11.5.2019 - MČR kadetky mladší

kategorie kadetky mladší
1. místo: Tereza Procházková, SK MG Vysočina Jihlava - 30,30
2. místo: Natálie Šeďová, SK PROVO Brno - 30,00
3. místo: Adéla Nováková, TJ Sokol Hodkovičky - 28,10
11. místo: Eliška Zbožínková, TJ Spartak Přerov - 24,55

 

11.5.2019 - Májový pohár
KP - 2. kategorie    
1. místo: Baranovská Adéla, SK MG Břeclav - 22,75
2. místo: Šťovíčková Lada, SPORT CENTRUM Brno - 22,45
3. místo: Tomečková Monika, TJ Spartak Přerov - 22,30
18. místo: Ševčáková Terezie, TJ Spartak Přerov - 19,30
28. místo: Úrubková Tereza, TJ Spartak Přerov - 17,75
30. místo: Chatrná Veronika, TJ Spartak Přerov - 16,60

Celý článek...