Get Adobe Flash player

2.6.2012 - Táborský pohár

1.kategorie:
1. místo: Pohamačová Nela,TJ Sokol Žižkov I. - 13,550
2. místo: Houdová Linda, RG Proactive Milevsko - 13,450
3. místo: Boučková Barbora, TˇJ Žďár nad Sázavou - 13,250
4. místo: Vařáková Kateřina, TJ Spartak Přerov - 13,125

4. kategorie:
1. místo: Hejduková Denisa, TJ Sokol Bedřichov - 32,300
2. místo: Bučičová Pavla, GSK Tábor - 30,125
3. místo: Reiserová Anna, Slavia SK Rapid Plzeň - 30,100
8. místo: Zbožínková Sára, TJ Spartak Přerov - 28,375

5. kategorie:
1. místo: Kučerová Natálie, GSK Tábor - 33,550
2. místo: Prokopová Nikol, TJ Sokol Hodkovičky - 32,375
3. místo: Kašnová Aneta, TJ Sokol Bedřichov - 32,125
7. místo: Uvírová Magdaléna, TJ Spartak Přerov - 28,575

6.kategorie:
1. místo: Šlosarová Michaela, TJ Spartak Přerov - 35,825
2. místo: Ševčíková Tereza, GSK Tábor - 32,200
3. místo: Burdová Michaela, Slavia SK Rapid Plzeň - 32,025

7. kategorie:
1. místo: Souhradová Kristýna, RG Proactive Milevsko - 37,457
2. místo: Svobodová Eliška, TJ ŽĎár nad Sázavou - 37,175
3. místo: Korytová Ludmila, RG Proactive Milevsko - 35,900
4. místo: Opletalová Eliška, TJ Spartak Přerov - 34,900



14.4.219 - Spring Cup a South Moravia Cup

kategorie Kategorie NML 2010
1. místo: Barbora Křížková, TJ SOKOL Hodkovičky - 18,200
2. místo: Emili Berková, SK MG Mantila Brno - 17,750
3. místo: Sofie Berveno, SKP MG BRNO - 17,600
9. místo: Adéla Mikešová, TJ SPARTAK PŘEROV - 3,350

Celý článek...
 

13.4.2019 - O pohár města Vyškova

kategorie Naděje mladší 2010
1. místo: Izabela Bartíková, ŠK ŠOG Nitra - 17,25
2. místo: Nikoletta Demian, SK PROVO Brno - 14,05
3. místo: Melanie Dluhoš, SSK Vítkovice - 13,20
17. místo: Adéla Mikešková, TJ Spartak Přerov - 7,00

Celý článek...
 

7.4.2019 - Přerovská stužka

I. kategorie
1. místo: Zajícová Veronika, TJ Sokol Třebovice - 23,70
2. místo: Vlniešková Simona, TJ Sokol Třebovice - 22,25
3.-4. místo: Truhanová Tina, TJ Sokol Třebovice - 21,85
3.-4. místo: Kučová Marie, TJ Spartak Přerov - 21,85
6. - 8. místo: Cínová Viktorie, TJ Spartak Přerov - 21,50
10. místo: Koritarová Michaela, TJ Spartak Přerov - 21,00
11. - 12. místo: Bačová Sára, TJ Spartak Přerov - 20,20
16. místo: Janková Emma, TJ Spartak Přerov - 16,35

Celý článek...
 

6.4.2019 - Přerovská stuha

kategorie Naděje mladší B
1. místo: HANKUS Sara, PTG Sokol Krakow - 15,45
2. místo: SELYSKA Alexandra, TJSK Prague - 14,60
3. místo: DEMIAN Nikoletta, SK PROVO Brno - 13,35
5. místo: MIKEŠKOVÁ Adéla, TJ Spartak Přerov - 12,20

Celý článek...