Get Adobe Flash player

2.6.2012 - Táborský pohár

1.kategorie:
1. místo: Pohamačová Nela,TJ Sokol Žižkov I. - 13,550
2. místo: Houdová Linda, RG Proactive Milevsko - 13,450
3. místo: Boučková Barbora, TˇJ Žďár nad Sázavou - 13,250
4. místo: Vařáková Kateřina, TJ Spartak Přerov - 13,125

4. kategorie:
1. místo: Hejduková Denisa, TJ Sokol Bedřichov - 32,300
2. místo: Bučičová Pavla, GSK Tábor - 30,125
3. místo: Reiserová Anna, Slavia SK Rapid Plzeň - 30,100
8. místo: Zbožínková Sára, TJ Spartak Přerov - 28,375

5. kategorie:
1. místo: Kučerová Natálie, GSK Tábor - 33,550
2. místo: Prokopová Nikol, TJ Sokol Hodkovičky - 32,375
3. místo: Kašnová Aneta, TJ Sokol Bedřichov - 32,125
7. místo: Uvírová Magdaléna, TJ Spartak Přerov - 28,575

6.kategorie:
1. místo: Šlosarová Michaela, TJ Spartak Přerov - 35,825
2. místo: Ševčíková Tereza, GSK Tábor - 32,200
3. místo: Burdová Michaela, Slavia SK Rapid Plzeň - 32,025

7. kategorie:
1. místo: Souhradová Kristýna, RG Proactive Milevsko - 37,457
2. místo: Svobodová Eliška, TJ ŽĎár nad Sázavou - 37,175
3. místo: Korytová Ludmila, RG Proactive Milevsko - 35,900
4. místo: Opletalová Eliška, TJ Spartak Přerov - 34,900



2.6.2019 - MČR KPMG Dubňany u Kyjova

II. kategorie KP
1. místo: Adéla Baranovská, SK MG Břeclav - 23,55
2. místo: Lada Šťovíčková, SC Líšeň - 22,25
3. místo: Sára Jankajová, TJ VS Praha - 22,20
4. místo: Monika Tomečková, TJ Spartak Přerov - 22,10

Celý článek...
 

18.5.2019 a 19.5.2019 - MČR Jablonec nad Nisou

kategorie naděje mladší
1. místo: Dita Pejchová, SK MG Vysočina Jihlava - 28,65
2. místo: Kristýna Gyulzadyan, SK TART MS Brno - 28,00
3. místo: Ilona Žurbenko, TJ SK Prague - 28,00
46. místo: Nela Hasoňová, TJ Spartak Přerov - 8,00

kategorie dorostenky
1. místo: Markéta Urbancová, SK TRASKO Vyškov - 27,00
2. místo: Kateřina Kocová, TJ Slavoj Plzeň - 26,90
3. místo: Nikola Paschová, SKP MG Brno - 26,70
19.  místo: Sára Zbožínková, TJ Spartak Přerov - 11,10

 

11.5.2019 - MČR kadetky mladší

kategorie kadetky mladší
1. místo: Tereza Procházková, SK MG Vysočina Jihlava - 30,30
2. místo: Natálie Šeďová, SK PROVO Brno - 30,00
3. místo: Adéla Nováková, TJ Sokol Hodkovičky - 28,10
11. místo: Eliška Zbožínková, TJ Spartak Přerov - 24,55

 

11.5.2019 - Májový pohár
KP - 2. kategorie    
1. místo: Baranovská Adéla, SK MG Břeclav - 22,75
2. místo: Šťovíčková Lada, SPORT CENTRUM Brno - 22,45
3. místo: Tomečková Monika, TJ Spartak Přerov - 22,30
18. místo: Ševčáková Terezie, TJ Spartak Přerov - 19,30
28. místo: Úrubková Tereza, TJ Spartak Přerov - 17,75
30. místo: Chatrná Veronika, TJ Spartak Přerov - 16,60

Celý článek...